Wednesday, April 30, 2014

Sometimes I feel I'll Float Away

Hello! 
I found these shorts at forever 21 yesterday! They're stunning and I love them so so so muchh :3
I've been looking for a pair of high waisted shorts since... forever lol
This crochet crop top I found at a thrift store and I've wanted a lacey like top for a long time now I never wanna take it off!
I've gotten so addicted to playing Call of Duty MW3 lately.
last night I played it forever and right after I'm done with this post I'm gonna go play it haha
Anywho, I hope you all have a fantastic day!



No comments:

Post a Comment